RSV DORTMUND NORD

RADSPORT SEIT 1979

  • NEWS Kalender

    Januar 2018
    M D M D F S S
    « Mrz    
    1234567
    891011121314
    15161718192021
    22232425262728
    293031  

Rennsport

Männer Siege Platz2-10 Punkte Leistungskl. Jahrgang Altersklasse
1. Georg Fechtelpeter 2 25 307 B 1963 S2
2. Ralf Kummerer 1 9 159 A 1980 E
3. Jochen Noll 0 8 119 C 1963 S2
4. Kai Knafla 0 3 63 C 1971 S1
5, Philipp Winter 0 2 47 C 1987 U-23
6. Ansgar Luttropp 0 0 43 C 1980 E
7. Marco Bösebeck 0 0 1 C 1979 E
Frauen
1. Andrea Niesing 0 10 122 1966 S
Junioren U-19
1. Tim Bubendey 0 0 1 1988 U-19
Schüler U-15
1. Timo Niesing 0 13 88 1992 U-15
2. André Laudanski 0 13 74 1992 U-15
3. David Chrzan 0 3 57 1992 U-15
Schülerinnen
U-15
1. Rica Pohl 0 19 147 1992 U-15w
Schüler U-13
1. Jascha Laker 0 0 2 1995 U-13

RTF
Männer Punkte Kilometer Jahrgang
1. Ralf Schmidt 137 5037 1965
2. Peter Laudanski 111 3921 1954
3. Stefan Weirich 107 3500 1974
4. Bernd Spier 103 3280 1966
5, Frank Märten 68 2358 1959
6. Bernd Gossing 67 2381 1967
7. Philipp Winter 62 2202 1987
8. Jochen Noll 53 1790 1963
9. Ralf Kummerer 50 1727 1980
10. Stephan Friedrich 47 1661 1967
11. Ansgar Luttropp 28 1064 1980
12. Karl-Heinz Becker 26 1006 1947
13. Edgar Lammers 10 389 1954
14. Dominik Müller 7 262 1980
15. Georg Fechtelpeter 6 216 1963
Frauen
1. Andrea Niesing 136 4760 1966
2. Berit Bothe 99 3187 1976
3. Claudia Zeidler 31 1163 1962
4. Angelika Peters 18 606 1951
Schüler/Jugend
1. Timo Niesing 85 3130 1992
2. David Chrzan 60 2275 1992
3. André Laudanski 49 2005 1992
4. Rica Pohl 17 679 1992
5. Birger Boeven 5 181 1993

Bergmeisterschaft
Berg-Zeitfahren,
2100 Meter, 22.10.06
1. Georg Fechtelpeter 4:15 Min. S2 1. Männer
2. Philipp Winter 4:30 Min. U-23 2. Männer
3. Timo Niesing 4:45 Min. U-15 1. U-15
4. Stefan Weirich 4:49 Min S1 3. Männer
5, Jochen Noll 4:54 Min. S2 4. Männer
6. André Laudanski 5:07 Min U-15 2. U-15
7. Bernd Spier 5:14 Min. S1 5. Männer
8. Peter Laudanski 5:15 Min. S3 1. Senioren
9. David Chrzan 5:29 Min. U-15 3. U-15
10. Andrea Niesing 5:50 Min. F 1. Frauen
11. Rica Pohl 5:53 Min. U-15w 1. U15w
12. Carsten Fahl 6:05 Min. S1 6. Männer
12. Ralf Schmidt 6:05 Min S1 6. Männer
14. Jascha Laker 7:22 Min. U-13 1. U-13
15. Birger Boeven 8:16 Min. U-15 4. U-15
Gäste:
Tim Gebauer 4:26 Min. U-19 RuMC Sturm Hombruch
Siegfried Gebauer 5:39 Min. S2 RuMC Sturm Hombruch
Vanessa Steinki 5:56 Min. U-15w RC Pfeil Mengede
Angelika Gebauer 6:06 Min F RuMC Sturm Hombruch