RSV DORTMUND NORD

RADSPORT SEIT 1979

  • NEWS Kalender

    September 2018
    M D M D F S S
    « Mrz    
     12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930

Rennsport

Männer Siege Platz2-10 Punkte Leistungskl. Jahrgang Altersklasse
1. Georg Fechtelpeter 6 38 412 C 1963 S2
2. Jochen Noll 0 8 124 C 1963 S2
3. Philipp Winter 0 3 102 C 1987 U-23
4. Kai Knafla 0 0 22 C 1971 S1
5, Ralf Kummerer 0 0 16 A 1980 E
6. Ansgar Luttropp 0 0 7 C 1980 E
Frauen
1. Andrea Niesing 0 3 50 1966 S
Jugend U-17
1. Timo Niesing 0 14 199 1992 U-17
2. David Chrzan 0 5 103 1992 U-17
weibl. Jugend
U-17
1. Rica Pohl 1 15 129 1992 U-17w
Schüler U-15
1. Birger Boeven 0 0 1 1993 U-15
Schülerinnen
U-13
1. Karin Chrzan 0 6 56 1995 U-13w

RTF

Männer Punkte Kilometer Jahrgang
1. Stefan Weirich 286 9120 1974
2. Ralf Schmidt 162 5796 1965
3. Bernd Spier 136 4472 1966
4. Stephan Friedrich 130 4571 1967
5. Ralf Kummerer 106 3588 1980
6. Ralf Mekelburg 103 3876 1955
7. Bernd Gossing 89 3259 1967
8. Jochen Noll 45 1436 1963
9. Peter Laudanski 43 1301 1954
10. Christoph Andrzejewski 38 1021 1979
11. Ansgar Luttropp 37 1431 1980
12. Carsten Fahl 28 1048 1947
13. Edgar Lammers 26 1008 1954
Frauen
1. Berit Bothe 285 9072 1976
2. Andrea Niesing 218 7317 1966
3. Claudia Zeidler 62 2076 1962
4. Jannine Werbinsky 51 1752 1975
Schüler/Jugend
1. Timo Niesing 137 4227 1992
2. David Chrzan 63 2111 1992
3. Karin Chrzan 38 1294 1992
4. Rica Pohl 21 549 1992

Bergmeisterschaft
Bergzeitfahren,
2100 Meter, 21.10.2007
1. Georg Fechtelpeter 4:23,12 Min. S2 1. Männer
2. Philipp Winter 4:29,96 Min. U-23 2. Männer
3. Timo Niesing 4:37,65 Min. U-17 1. U-17
4. Jochen Noll 4:39,59 Min. S2 3. Männer
5, David Chrzan 5:17,87 Min. U-17 2. U-17
6. Peter Laudanski 5:28,27 Min. S3 1. Senioren
7. Andrea Niesing 5:50,77 Min. F 1. Frauen
8. Berit Bothe 5:53,28 Min. F 2. Frauen
9. Rica Pohl 6:11,25 Min. U-17w 1. U17w
10. Karin Chrzan 6:52,75 Min U-13w 1. U-13w
11. Christoph Andrzejewski 6:57,53 Min E 4. Männer
12. Jascha Laker 7:03,03 Min. U-13 1. U-13
13. Markus Adomeit 7:31,39 Min. U-13 2. U-13
Gäste:
Tim Gebauer 4:26,62 Min. U-19 RuMC Sturm Hombruch
Justin Wolf 4:39,12 Min. U-17 RuMC Sturm Hombruch
André Laudanski 4:52,69 Min U-17 RuMC Sturm Hombruch
Bogdan Chrzan 5:34,25 Min. S2 -