RSV DORTMUND NORD

RADSPORT SEIT 1979

  • NEWS Kalender

    September 2018
    M D M D F S S
    « Mrz    
     12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930

Rennsport

Männer Siege Platz2-10 Punkte Leistungskl. Jahrgang Altersklasse
1. Georg Fechtelpeter 0 16 170 C 1963 S2
2. Philipp Winter 0 1 105 C 1987 U-23
3. Jochen Noll 1 8 101 C 1963 S2
4. Ralf Kummerer 0 0 9 B 1980 E
5, Kai Knafla 0 0 9 C 1971 S1
6. Ansgar Luttropp 0 0 7 C 1980 E
Frauen
1. Andrea Niesing 0 0 35 1966 S
Jugend U-17
1. Timo Niesing 2 30 360 1992 U-17
2. David Chrzan 0 8 139 1992 U-17
weibl. Jugend
U-17
1. Rica Pohl 0 7 81 1992 U-17w
Schüler U-15
1. Markus Adomeit 0 0 42 1995 U-15
2. Jascha Laker 0 0 4
Schülerinnen
U-13
1. Karin Chrzan 1 10 98 1995 U-15w

RTF
Männer Punkte Kilometer Jahrgang
1. Stefan Weirich 156 5183 1974
2. Frank Märten 131 4361 1959
3. Ralf Schmidt 130 4424 1965
4. Ralf Kummerer 109 3928 1980
5. Bernd Spier 104 3104 1966
6. Bernd Gossing 87 2884 1967
7. Jochen Noll 55 1654 1963
8. Stephan Friedrich 29 732 1967
9. Christoph Andrzejewski 16 439 1979
10. Ralf Mekelburg 12 446 1955
11. Carsten Fahl 8 301 1947
12. Edgar Lammers 5 238 1954
Frauen
1. Andrea Niesing 172 6066 1966
2. Berit Bothe 171 5883 1976
3. Jeannine Angersbach 88 3010 1981
4. Claudia Zeidler 51 1676 1962
5. Jannine Werbinsky 18 714 1975
Schüler/Jugend
1. Timo Niesing 100 3202 1992
2. David Chrzan 73 2277 1992
3. Markus Adomeit 50 1499 1995
4. Karin Chrzan 43 1237 1995
5. Rica Pohl 38 1113 1992
6. Timo Hoffmann 12 444 1995
7. Sebastian Tappe 9 188 1995

Bergmeisterschaft
Bergzeitfahren,
2100 Meter, 26.10.2008
1. Timo Niesing 4:19,52 Min. U-17 1. U-17
2. Philipp Winter 4:32,96 Min. U-23 1. Männer
3. Jochen Noll 4:39,03 Min. S2 2. Männer
4. David Chrzan 4:54,66 Min. U-17 2. U-17
5, Andrea Niesing 5:47,33 Min. F 1. Frauen
6. Timo Hoffmann 5:49,70 Min. U-17 3. U-17
7. Markus Adomeit 6:10,30 Min. U-15 1. U-15
8. Ralf Schmidt 6:26,01 Min. S-2 3. Männer
9. Karin Chrzan 6:34,63 Min U-15w 1. U-15w
10. Frank Märten 6:37,76 Min S-2 4. Männer
Gäste:
Tim Gebauer 3:58,28 Min. U-23 RSV Bochum
Siegfried Gebauer 6:00,56 Min. S-3 RuMC Sturm Hombruch
Angelika Gebauer 6:06,76 Min F RuMC Sturm Hombruch