RSV DORTMUND NORD

RADSPORT SEIT 1979

  • NEWS Kalender

    Juli 2018
    M D M D F S S
    « Mrz    
     1
    2345678
    9101112131415
    16171819202122
    23242526272829
    3031  

Rennsport

Männer Siege Platz2-10 Punkte Leistungskl. Jahrgang Altersklasse
1. Tim Gebauer 2 12 318 A 1989 U23
2. Jochen Noll 0 5 84 C 1963 S2
3. Georg Fechtelpeter 0 2 24 C 1963 S2
4. Ralf Kummerer 0 2 21 C 1980 E
5, Philipp Winter 0 0 15 C 1987 U23
6. Ansgar Luttropp 0 0 14 C 1980 E
Frauen
1. Andrea Niesing 0 1 28 1966 S
Junioren U-19
1. Timo Niesing 1 25 338 1992 U-19
2. Timo Hoffmann 0 1 63 1991 U-19
3. David Chrzan 0 2 28 1992 U-19
Schüler U-15
1. Markus Adomeit 0 5 50 1995 U-15
Schülerinnen
U-15
1. Karin Chrzan 0 8 90 1995 U-15w

RTF
Männer Punkte Kilometer Jahrgang
1. Frank Märten 106 3741 1959
2. Ralf Schmidt 102 3595 1965
3. Zenon Zylka 93 3230 1957
4. Siegfried Gebauer 89 2944 1956
5. Bernd Spier 78 2298 1966
6. Bernd Gossing 54 1671 1967
7. Jochen Noll 51 1678 1963
8. Ralf Kummerer 50 1748 1980
9. Stephan Friedrich 48 1645 1967
10. Sascha Schwarzhöfer 30 1126 1974
11. Stefan Weirich 20 0 1974
12. Ralf Mekelburg 9 0 1955
Frauen
1. Andrea Niesing 188 6493 1966
2. Angelika Gebauer 179 6166 1957
3. Jeannine Angersbach 64 2299 1981
4. Claudia Zeidler 56 1917 1962
5. Berit Bothe 20 560 1976
Schüler/Jugend
1. Timo Niesing 105 3434 1992
2. Markus Adomeit 67 2678 1995
3. Karin Chrzan 45 1634 1995
4. David Chrzan 33 827 1992
5. Timo Hoffmann 12 326 1995

Bergmeisterschaft
Bergzeitfahren,
2100 Meter, 25.10.2008
1. Timo Niesing 4:22,80 Min. U-19 1. U-19
2. Jochen Noll 4:37,50 Min. S-2 1. Männer
3. Michael Walter 4:46,12 Min. S-2 2. Männer
4. Ralf Kummerer 4:56,68 Min. E 3. Männer
5, Friedel Deichert 5:12,50 Min. S-3 1. Senioren
6. Timo Hoffmann 5:15,50 Min. U-19 2. U-19
7. Markus Adomeit 5:43,68 Min. U-15 1. U-15
8. Andrea Niesing 5:46,77 Min. F 1. Frauen
9. Karin Chrzan 5:55,14 Min U-15w 1. U-15w
10. Angelika Gebauer 6:18,25 Min F 2. Frauen
11. Siegfried Gebauer 6:34,75 Min. S-3 2. Senioren
12. Frank Märten 6:38,17 Min. S-2 4. Männer
13. Jeannine Angersbach 7:00,25 Min F 3. Frauen
Gäste:
Vasco Baiao 5:19,53 Min. S2